Ultra Music Festival Miami 2013

March 15-17 and 22-24, 2013

Miami, FL

Photo Credit: Ultra Korea
Home » All Music Festivals » USA Festivals » Florida » Ultra Music Festival Miami 2013
The Scene
Ultra Korea - a premier music festival boasting the world's top EDM DJ's with unparalleled stage designs and top tier production - returns this year to Seoul's Olympic Stadium!
Festival Info
Venue: Everland Speedway

Tagged With



See Ultra Korea Poster History Here!
Headliners
the wizard
Above & Beyond
the wizard
Afrojack
the wizard
Armin Van Buuren
the wizard
Avicii
the wizard
Azealia Banks
Bassnectar
the wizard
Calvin Harris
the wizard
Carl Cox
the wizard
deadmau5
Fatboy Slim
the wizard
Hardwell
Knife Party
Major Lazer
the wizard
Matt & Kim
the wizard
Modestep
the wizard
Paul Van Dyk
the wizard
Pretty Lights
Sleigh Bells
the wizard
Snoop Dogg
the wizard
Steve Akoi
the wizard
Swedish House Mafia
the wizard
The Bloody Beetroots
Thievery Corporation
the wizard
Tiesto
Yeasayer
Trailers
2013 Lineup
  • ABOVE & BEYOND
  • AFROJACK
  • ALESSO
  • Alex Gaudino
  • ARMIN VAN BUUREN
  • Arty
  • ATB
  • AUDIOFLY
  • AVICII
  • AZELIA BANKS
  • BAAUER
  • BASSNECTAR
  • BENNY BENASSI
  • Black Sun Empire
  • BOOKA SHADE
  • BOYS NOIZE
  • BRO SAFARI
  • Butch
  • CALVIN HARRIS
  • CARL COX
  • CARL CRAIG
  • CARLO LIO
  • CASSY
  • Christian Smith
  • Christopher James
  • Chus & Ceballos
  • CLAUDE VONSTROKE
  • Concord Dawn
  • COSMIC GATE
  • CRYSTAL CASTLES
  • DAMIAN LAZARUS
  • DANNY DAZE
  • DASH BERLIN
  • DAVID GUETTA
  • DAVID SQUILLACE
  • deadmau5
  • Dieselboy
  • DILLON FRANCIS
  • DIRTY SOUTH
  • DISCLOSURE
  • DJ Bambi
  • DJ CRAZE
  • DJ FRESH (LIVE)
  • DJ Marky
  • DOG BLOOD (Boys Noize & Skrillex)
  • Doorly
  • DROOG
  • Drumsound & Bassline Smith
  • DUBFIRE
  • Dzeko & Torres
  • Edu Imbernon
  • ELIO RISO
  • ERIC PRYDZ
  • FAITHLESS (Live DJ & PA Set)
  • FATBOY SLIM
  • FEDDE LE GRAND
  • Federico Scavo
  • FERRY CORSTEN
  • FLOSSTRADAMUS
  • Forza
  • FRANCESCA LOMBARDO
  • Friendly Fires (DJ Set)
  • Funkagenda
  • Green Velvet
  • GUY GERBER
  • HARDWELL
  • Henry Saiz Live
  • HOT CHIP
  • Ida Engberg
  • JAMIE JONES
  • JOHN DIGWEED
  • JON RUNDELL
  • JOSH WINK
  • Jozif
  • JUSTIN MARTIN
  • KASKADE
  • Kerli
  • KEVIN SAUNDERSON
  • Kidnap Kid
  • KNIFE PARTY
  • LAIDBACK LUKE
  • LEE FOSS
  • LOCO DICE
  • LUCIANO
  • MACEO PLEX
  • MAGDA
  • MAJOR LAZER
  • Marc Marzenit
  • Marco Bailey
  • Mark Knight
  • Mark Storie
  • MARKUS SCHULZ
  • MARTIN BUTTRICH
  • MARTIN SOLVEIG
  • Matrix and Futurebound
  • MATT & KIM
  • MAYA JANE COLES
  • MIGUEL CAMPBELL
  • Mihalis Safras
  • MODESTEP
  • NADASTROM
  • NIC FANCIULLI B2B JORIS VOORN
  • NICOLE MOUDABER
  • NINA KRAVIZ
  • PAUL VAN DYK
  • PAUL WOOLFORD
  • Peter Griffiths
  • Phunk Investigation
  • Pig and Dan
  • Pirupa
  • PRETTY LIGHTS
  • Quivver
  • RADIO SLAVE
  • REMO
  • RICHIE HAWTIN
  • Riva Starr
  • ROBERT DIETZ
  • RT DEPARTMENT
  • RUDIMENTAL
  • Sander Kleinenberg
  • SCUBA
  • SETH TROXLER
  • SHADED
  • Shaded
  • SLEIGH BELLS
  • SNOOP DOGG
  • SOUL CLAP
  • STACEY PULLEN
  • Stefano Noferini
  • Stelios Vassiloudis
  • STEVE AOKI
  • Steve Bug
  • STEVE LAWLER
  • SUBB-AN
  • SVEN VATH
  • Swanky Tunes vs. Hard Rock Sofa
  • SWEDISH HOUSE MAFIA
  • Tantrum Desire
  • THE BLOODY BEETROOTS
  • THE WEEKND
  • THIEVERY CORPORATION
  • TIËSTO
  • TIGA
  • TIMO MAAS
  • tINI + GUTI
  • Tommie Sunshine
  • TOTALLY ENORMOUS EXTINCT DINOSAURS
  • TRITONAL
  • UMEK
  • UTO KAREM
  • W&W
  • Wally Lopez
  • Wehbba
  • WOLF & LAMB
  • YEASAYER
  • YOUSEF