Festival Hub: Ruhr-In-Love

The Scene: Over the course of a single day, the Ruhr-in-Love Festival features an astounding 400+ DJs at this family electronic festival. With 40 stages and 50,000 revelers, you're sure to find a genre that hits your musical sweet spot.

This lineup has not been posted yet.

  • A.D.H.S.
  • Basti M
  • Cosima
  • Klaps
  • Klaudia Gawlas
  • Lilly Palmer
  • MOGUAI
  • Nusha
  • Per Pleks
  • Pretty Pink
  • SHLØMO
  • Wankelmut
  • YouNotUs
  • Yves Deruyter
  • AKA AKA
  • DA HOOL
  • MAUSIO
  • OBS
  • SEBASTIAN GNEWKOW
  • WILL SPARKS
  • YOUNOTUS
  • 20 Fingers aka Cutmaster Jay & Khetama
  • 2Elements
  • 2FREAKZ
  • Acoustic Armageddon
  • Adaptiv
  • AKD 72
  • Al-x
  • Alain Delay
  • Alari & E-One
  • Alexander Machts
  • Alexia K
  • Alfred Heinrichs
  • ALLEKS
  • Alltag
  • ALYF
  • Amok Dee
  • Andi Teller
  • André Müller
  • Andreas Hankeln
  • Andreas Mann
  • Andreas Seeber
  • Andrew Barclay
  • Andy Mitch
  • Andy Oaks
  • AnGy KoRe
  • ANTHY
  • Automuque
  • Banging Tunes DJ-Team
  • Basskiller
  • Basslovers United
  • BeDen
  • Ben Knight
  • Björn Torwellen
  • Blaikz
  • BLARC
  • Blondee & Roberto Mozza
  • BMG oLIVEr
  • Boneyard
  • Brainrape
  • Brainstorm
  • BRANDON
  • BrettHit
  • Bunkertech
  • C. Benner
  • Carara
  • Charter
  • Chefetage
  • Chico Chiquita
  • Chorea Lux
  • Chris Buggert
  • Chris Hans
  • Coco YumYum
  • Code Crime
  • Colin Cooper
  • Cosima
  • Cozmo
  • Craycee
  • Cruel Activity
  • Cuebrick
  • CW-Music aka DJD
  • D-Ceptor
  • D-Fighter
  • D.N.S
  • Da Carlo
  • Da Hunter
  • Dalora
  • Dan G.
  • Dan Winter & Ryan T.
  • Danielle Diaz
  • Danth
  • DanX
  • DaPorK
  • Darkcontroller & Bloody Vaya
  • David Coup
  • Deathsquad
  • Dedicator
  • DeGuzman
  • DEN CORVIN
  • Der Doe
  • Der Kaiser
  • Destiny & Shaak
  • DHSB
  • DIA Plattenpussys
  • Die Gebrüder Brett
  • Dione
  • Dissoactive
  • Distiller
  • Distortion
  • DJ Bjoern X
  • DJ Chris Teddy
  • DJ Daydreamer aka Stefan Malitzig
  • DJ Fabs
  • DJ Falk
  • DJ Loca & DJ Quake
  • DJ Pearl
  • DJ Quicksilver
  • DJ TabS
  • Djane Felize
  • DJessy
  • DMNK
  • Dombrowski
  • Dominik Stuppy
  • Dominik Weichselbaum
  • Don Phunk & Wu Dee
  • Dr. Pelikan
  • Dschafar
  • DSICK
  • DUNE
  • E-Tec
  • Ebol Donde
  • Eddy0ne
  • Edi S
  • Effection
  • EJE
  • ELTIV
  • Emphaser
  • Equalizerz
  • Eric & Sam
  • Erik Erixon
  • Estasia
  • Evolution
  • F-Rontal b2b DeGuzman
  • Fabian Farell
  • Faden
  • Fallen
  • Fappe & Bru
  • Farbstoffträger
  • Felix Bernhardt
  • Felix Harrer
  • Féy
  • FRDY
  • Frederik Tepe
  • Future Breeze
  • G. Brätta
  • G4bby
  • Gee MC
  • Goodwyn
  • Gourski & Zera
  • Gut Druck
  • Haircutter
  • Halbsteiv
  • Hardfunction
  • HatReck
  • Hatred
  • Hell’s DJ-Team
  • Henk van Mill
  • High Gain
  • HouseKaspeR
  • Inkücknito
  • IQ Talo
  • Iridium
  • Jack Costello
  • Jasper Mescalyn
  • Jermaine Vita
  • Jey Aux Platines
  • Jimmy Befrik
  • Johann S.
  • Jst
  • Julian Brand
  • Jus Luke
  • Justin Pollnik
  • Justin Prince
  • K&K
  • Kadenzmann
  • Kahlkopf HC
  • Kai Thürmer
  • Karol
  • KENLO & SCAFFA
  • Kerstin Eden
  • Klanglos
  • Klangmeister aka Ben Strauch
  • Kollektiv Nonverbal
  • Komacasper Lydia M.
  • Kraussmann
  • Krischmann & Klingenberg
  • Lackla
  • LEETO
  • Leinad Lessil
  • Libra
  • Lino Escoba
  • Lost Identity
  • LouderBirdz
  • Lukas Kauert
  • Luke Madness
  • Lunakorpz
  • M-Sloth
  • M.A.S.H.
  • M73
  • MACIN
  • Malua
  • Man at Arms
  • Manuel Orf aka Viper XXL
  • Marc Reason
  • Marc Vision
  • MARC WALL.E
  • Marcel SZi
  • Marki Mark
  • Markus Kramer
  • Martin Daub
  • Marvin Erbe
  • Maurice Schönagel
  • Mauricio Morkun
  • Maurin
  • Max & Morris
  • Max Bering
  • Max Lean
  • Max Reimann
  • Max Wide
  • MAXL
  • MBP
  • MC Da Weasel
  • MC Tools
  • Micronox
  • Mike Hoffmann
  • Mikka Vision
  • Mimalogic
  • Mindblast
  • Minupren
  • Mirco.V.
  • Mircowave
  • Miss Angie
  • Miss LaLuna
  • Mix_R
  • MKE
  • Moestwanted
  • MOGUAI
  • Mr. Bassmeister
  • Mr. Beck
  • Mr. DJAF
  • Mr. Pzychmike
  • Mrcl
  • Ms. Leadin’
  • Multiplex
  • Murder Tribe
  • Murray
  • N-Rhytm
  • Nadim
  • Nana K.
  • Natalie Deborah
  • Neil Richter
  • NelsonX
  • Netty Hugo
  • Nick Bergrath
  • Nicky Jones
  • Niereich
  • Nikkel
  • nknwn.freq
  • Noel Holler
  • NOISETIME
  • NoizTrain
  • Nowontek aka SUB92
  • Nstinct
  • O.Baker
  • Oleg & Boleg
  • Oliver Immer
  • Oliver Magenta
  • Oliver Wiessener
  • Olle
  • Ontonic
  • Ottes
  • Owsley & Junior
  • Pappenheimer
  • Patara
  • Patrick K. Uma
  • Patrick Reitz
  • Patronic & Nikit
  • Patsch
  • Paul Schneyder b2b DJ Preacher
  • Penoktikum
  • PETDuo & O.B.I.
  • Phil DK
  • Philip Hees
  • Piratix
  • Psykomane
  • Quitara
  • R3SPAWN
  • RABIXX
  • Rafael Silesia
  • Rautenberg & Becker
  • Rebko
  • Reflex
  • Reker
  • Rene Raggas
  • Rheincraft b2b RolandB.
  • Risto
  • RML
  • Rob van O
  • Roger Shah
  • Rollin’ Beats
  • Ron & Baby Raw
  • Ron Friday
  • Rotterdam Terror Corps
  • Sabine Sakral
  • Said Omar
  • Sakin Bozkurt
  • Sam Feldt
  • Schönagel Bros.
  • SCRAFTY
  • Sebastian Groth
  • Serenade
  • Serkan Hut
  • Shit & Paper
  • Simo Flow
  • Sintica
  • Sorgenkint
  • SPPB
  • SRB
  • Stefan303
  • Steff da Campo
  • Steffen G.
  • STEINBERG
  • Stewen
  • Stoffwechsel
  • Stupid Goldfish
  • Suicide Rage
  • Sutura
  • Sven Räuber
  • Sven Wittekind
  • T.M.O.
  • Taucher
  • Tayfun & Der kleine Korbi
  • Temper
  • Tensor & Re-Direction
  • TerrorClown
  • Tezz Mucke
  • the Czap
  • The Italian Stallion
  • The M.C.
  • The Midnight Twins
  • The Raveboi
  • the Trickster
  • The Wishmaster
  • THEP
  • Thorben:E
  • Ti Moe b2b K-Man
  • Ti-Mo
  • Tiefblau
  • Tiko
  • Timbo
  • Timo Mandl
  • Timo Weides
  • Timo$
  • Timster & Ninth
  • Tiscore
  • Tiziano Dobler
  • Tobi Rech
  • Tobi Wan Kenobi
  • TobyLee
  • Todd Galano
  • Tom Franke
  • Tomekk
  • Tommy Libera
  • Torsten Kanzler
  • Trippbegleiter
  • Tschern-O-Phil
  • Twinz
  • Tyfon
  • Uli Pöppelbaum
  • Unmensch
  • Urgewalt
  • Valiant Kings
  • Van Keeken
  • Vescu
  • VIKA
  • Vincent Sonore
  • VITIZE
  • Vol2Cat
  • Wackelkontakt
  • Wanja & Crotekk
  • WazToo
  • Will Sparks
  • Wishes & Dreams
  • Wurst & Waren
  • X-Treme
  • XTront
  • Youree
  • Zahni
  • Klaudia Gawlas
  • Pappenheimer
  • Niereich
  • Björn Torwellen
  • Flug
  • Sven Wittekind [live]
  • Raphael Dincsoy
  • Man at Arms
  • Sorgenkint
  • Sutura
  • Wanja & Crotekk [live]
  • Dr. Schracid
  • Da Hunter
  • Alexia K.
  • TiKO
  • Max & Morris
  • Cruel Activity [live]
  • Juliana Yamasaki
  • Klanglos
  • Sebastian Groth
  • Timo Mandl
  • Ben Durst
  • Tommy Libera
  • Erik Erixon
  • Julian Brand
  • Fappe & Bru
  • Chris Buggert
  • AnGy KoRe
  • David Temessi
  • Ochs & Klick
  • Mila Steiner
  • D.DEMON
  • Hatred
  • Vandal!sm
  • Tensor & Re-Direction
  • Hardbouncer
  • Sandy Warez
  • TerrorClown
  • Luxxer
  • Emphasiser
  • Ron & Baby Raw
  • Nikkel
  • Christian Schäfer
  • Dominik Weichselbaum
  • Mark Kallweit
  • Stu Patrics
  • Dennis Herzing
  • Der Kaiser
  • RML
  • Marc Vision
  • Acoustic Armageddon
  • Dalora
  • Der Dad
  • Distiller
  • DJ Mystery
  • DMNK
  • Fallen
  • nknwn.freq
  • NoizTrAiN
  • The Italian Stallion
  • Guru Josh Project aka Darren Bailie
  • Cuebrick
  • Tom Franke
  • Basskiller
  • Max Lean
  • Dschafar
  • Chris Wacup
  • Vol2Cat
  • Luca Schreiner
  • Timo$
  • Capster
  • Fabian Farell
  • Timbo
  • MBP
  • Mircowave
  • Salvatore Mancuso
  • Alex Greed
  • DJ RED5
  • Chico Chiquita
  • Dr. Pelikan
  • LouderBirdz
  • Ben Knight
  • Toby Lee
  • Nana K.
  • Serkan Hut
  • Schraets
  • BelDen
  • Tarde
  • Dombrowski
  • Point85
  • M-Jay
  • Dubtune
  • Dominik O.
  • Hetfair
  • Patworx
  • Alain Delay
  • D.N.S. B2B T.N.I.
  • Huso B2B Darkness
  • Seelsorger B2B Huso
  • André Bergmann
  • Mike Maass
  • Denis Thiel
  • Mr. DJAF
  • Frederik Tepe B2B CZYP
  • Chris Teddy
  • Patrick Reitz
  • MKE
  • Markus Krämer
  • Liam Mandiaro
  • D-Ceptor
  • Evolution
  • Quitara
  • Tyfon
  • X-Treme
  • Murder Tribe
  • Lab-E [live]
  • DJ Kahlkopf HC
  • Mecanical Animal
  • Lil’ K
  • Alice-D
  • New World Order
  • Air Flik
  • FRDY
  • Lost Identity
  • JNSPTRS
  • Pyrodox
  • Oliver Magenta
  • Red Hood Squad
  • FCKSHT SQUAD
  • Twinx va. Robun
  • Pat Panda B2B Emin
  • Tesfy
  • MXB
  • Hotte
  • Schönagel Bros.
  • Bait & Switch
  • Phillip Saul
  • Tom Schön
  • André Müller & Mehakles
  • Kraussmann
  • Maurice Schönagel
  • Max Fail
  • Foxon
  • Moestwanted
  • BLVCK N YELLOW
  • John Dee
  • CliXX
  • Calvin Burkardt
  • OTTiS B2B Redemption
  • Bones
  • Tallgram & NRCO
  • WAXX
  • Blaze U
  • Andrew Belize B2B Adaptiv
  • Averro
  • Brandon
  • David Stellar
  • Eric & Sam
  • Lockvogel
  • Marcel Wilk
  • Noel Holler
  • StereoVision
  • Tiefblau
  • Twinx
  • VITIZE
  • SPBB
  • DJ Leo Lopez & JJ Charles
  • AL-x
  • KRAG
  • DJ Big Bee
  • Hugo HP & Mark Netty
  • Spoony
  • Sav
  • Krischmann & Klingenberg
  • Andrew Barclay
  • LEETO
  • Marcel Mars
  • Rafael Silesia
  • Andreas Hankeln
  • Marcel Szi
  • InKükKnito
  • faaRStuff
  • Brian Sanhahi [live]
  • Stefan303
  • Jasper Mescalyn
  • Swen Willner
  • Bastafunk
  • Michael Sturm
  • Tiziano Dobler
  • Stefan RIMA
  • Dominic Weiss
  • Da Hool
  • Marc Wall.E
  • DJ Master.K
  • Mimalogic
  • Tumanji
  • Roland B
  • Oleg & Boleg
  • Twinz
  • Paul Schneyder
  • Reddix & Nono
  • Danielle Diaz
  • Adaptiv
  • Boogie Pimps
  • Le Caprice
  • Ontonic
  • Alltag
  • Jay Frog
  • Neil Richter
  • Said Omar
  • Jack Costello
  • Lino Escoba
  • Alleks
  • Sabine Sakral
  • Leinad Lessil
  • JABBAAA
  • Unmensch
  • Stewen
  • Marcel Knopp
  • Kölenz
  • Patrick K.
  • Uma & Edi S.
  • Laut und Lässig
  • DJ HatReck
  • Tom Hanting
  • Noisekick
  • S’Aphira
  • Paranoizer
  • Tharoza
  • Unproven
  • Ysiss
  • Doctor Terror
  • Stinger
  • Barber
  • Dark Connection
  • Agents of Change aka PETDuo & O.B.I.
  • BMG aka Brachiale Musikgestalter [Live]
  • Minupren vs. Tobi Wan Kenobi
  • Zahni [live]
  • Nogge vs. Komacasper [live]
  • Andi Teller vs. Gockel
  • ILL pAtrOn vs. KaNNa[d]iSs [live]
  • Psytekk vs. Multirave
  • Exasto vs. Jacktekkniels [live]
  • Simon Says vs. Kescore
  • Marc Reason
  • IQ Talo
  • Jey aux Platines
  • Miss LaLuna
  • Danth
  • Thomas Krings
  • Martin Daub
  • Timo Weides
  • Cropz
  • MC Co-Defender
  • MD Krixx
  • Rebko
  • Mix_R
  • Badlokk
  • Boneyard
  • Micronox
  • M73
  • M-Sloth
  • Jst
  • DJ Quicksliver
  • DJ Pearl
  • E-Trec
  • O.Baker
  • High Gain
  • Vincent Sonore
  • Temper
  • DJ Tabs
  • Uli Poeppelbaum
  • Coco YumYum
  • DJD feat. PFW
  • Rautenberg & Becker
  • Gut Druck [live]
  • Nathalie de Borah
  • Reker
  • Dan G.
  • Oliver Wiessner
  • DJ M.A.S.H.
  • Stupid Goldfish
  • The Raveboi
  • Blaikz
  • Sunny Marleen
  • DanX
  • DHSB
  • DEN CORVIN
  • Jimmi Befrik
  • Mike Hoffmann
  • DJ Somy aka Danny Keegan
  • nemic
  • Todd Galano
  • Rob van O
  • T.M.O.
  • Andreas Mann & RABBIX
  • David Coup
  • DJ Nylz
  • Goodwyn
  • Rotterdam Terror Corps
  • SRB
  • Estasia
  • DRS
  • Lunakorpz
  • The Wishmaster
  • Distortion & MC
  • Dissoactive
  • Suicide Rage
  • Unleashed Fury
  • Exhilirate
  • Simo Flow
  • 20 Fingers aka Cutmaster Jay & Khetama
  • DJ Preacher
  • Alexander Machts
  • MRCL
  • Chris Hans
  • Moko & Nowo
  • Murray
  • DJ Anthy
  • Wishes & Dreams
  • G4bby
  • BlueEyes & Sushi
  • Basslovers United & Alari
  • Timster & Ninth
  • Bass Boyz
  • Sunset Project
  • Dan Winter
  • Ti-Mo
  • Mindblast
  • Art Frequency
  • Thyron
  • DJ Taucher
  • Masterblaster
  • Future Breeze
  • Dune
  • DJ Daydreamer aka Stefan Malitzig
  • Rico Russo
  • Raum + Zeit
  • Alex R. B2B Marcel Schwabe
  • A-Tronix & Sven E
  • Sebastian Groth vs. Ben Dust
  • Resistohr
  • George Perry
  • Kyle Pe
  • DsicK Live Beatbox
  • Florian Peschel
  • Kareem
  • High Roller
  • Harald F Punkt
  • Marathi
  • DJessy
  • Serenade
  • Sam Leary
  • Signa [live]
  • TNT
  • Rene Raggas
  • Tasman
  • Stefan Fight
  • Stevo Newman
  • Farbstoffträger
  • Trippbegleiter
  • Ostblockschlampen
  • Lexy & K-Paul
  • Moksi
  • Pappenheimer
  • Cuebrick
  • LOVRA
  • Danielle Diaz
  • 2 Elements
  • 2Junxion
  • 2Klang
  • ACiDC
  • Adrian Valera
  • Alex Bau
  • Alex Noise
  • Alleks
  • André Badabur
  • André Theisgen
  • Andreas Ernst
  • Andreas Seeber
  • Andrew Barclay & Andreas Hankeln
  • Ante Perry
  • Automuqe
  • Ben G
  • Ben Long (aka Space DJz)
  • Ben Strauch
  • Biocore
  • Biokinetics
  • Björn Torwellen
  • BMG aka Brachiale Musikgestalter (live)
  • Boogie Pimps
  • Brixton
  • Carsten Schorr
  • Caspa
  • Cess & Noar Fiore
  • Chris & Dan
  • Chris Fable
  • Chris Hearing
  • Chris Janitor
  • Chris Mindfield
  • Christian Schäfer
  • Chrono & the Demon Dwarf
  • Citizen Kain
  • CJ Wimmer
  • Conrad & Conrad
  • Contrazt
  • Courtis
  • Criss Source
  • Cutie Pie
  • D.G.C.
  • Da Hool
  • Dalora
  • Dan G. b2b DJ Wiley
  • Dan Royal
  • Dandi & Ugo
  • Daniel Boon
  • Daniel San
  • Daniel Soave
  • Dario Rodriguez
  • Darkcontroller
  • Dave Replay
  • Dave Ryder
  • David K
  • David Lulley
  • David Puentez
  • DBN
  • de Fudi
  • Deejay-Mackx
  • Dennis Rohde
  • Dennis Sheperd Berlin
  • Der Kaiser
  • Desert & June
  • Digital Dude
  • Dione
  • Distiller
  • Distortion & RTSier
  • DJ Arjan V
  • DJ Big Fabian Bright
  • DJ Black$$tar
  • DJ Daydreamer aka Stefan Malitzig
  • DJ Elaiza
  • DJ Eternity & Vince T Projekt
  • DJ Hénri
  • DJ Kosmonova aka Royal Gigolos
  • DJ Laigi
  • DJ Masterbeat
  • DJ Mike
  • DJ Nando
  • DJ OCD
  • DJ Pearl
  • DJ Pjeer de Breeze
  • DJ Psyckodj
  • DJ Quicksilver
  • DJ Somy
  • DJ Substance
  • DJ TabS
  • DJ Yanny
  • DJ400
  • DJane B.I.A.
  • DJD feat. PFW
  • Dominik Weichselbaum
  • Dr. Motte
  • dr.gonZo
  • D-Rockerz
  • Eav Kay feat. MKE
  • Einmusik (live)
  • Electronmike & DavidChristoph
  • E-noid
  • Eric Sneo
  • ERPHUN
  • E-Tec
  • eXistenZ
  • Fabian Janssen
  • Fash Blake & Busch
  • Florian Frings
  • Foolproof
  • Frank Sonic
  • Frank Waldmann
  • Franky B.
  • Frau Anke
  • FREAK A.L.E.X & the freaky Houseloverz
  • Fun[k]House
  • Future Breeze
  • G4bby
  • Gary D.
  • Gayle San
  • Generation‑Funk aka Nachtheld & Gerard
  • Glamrock Brothers
  • Goldgelb
  • Gregor Wagner
  • Groovemaster K & Saly
  • G-Style Brothers
  • Hammond vs. Tobiwankenobi
  • Herti & Peilo
  • High Gain
  • HOMEAFFAIRS
  • Hossi
  • HouseKeeper DJTeam
  • Human Resource (live)
  • Humanity Force
  • Ian Carey Miami
  • Insignia
  • Interplay
  • Ixel
  • Jamason & Bender
  • Jan Fleck
  • Jan van Bass 10
  • Jan van Damme vs. Dakoxx
  • Jason Little
  • JayVee & Carsten Becker
  • JB Audio meets Welf Maass (live)
  • Jean Elan
  • Jeks Blomka
  • Jenny Furora
  • Jim Sparxx
  • Jochen Kling
  • John Asher
  • Jthan
  • Juliet Sikora
  • JulieZ
  • Kai Randy Michel
  • Kanzler & Wischnewski
  • Kaupas
  • Kaytro
  • Keltor
  • Kerstin Eden
  • Kevin Over & Regrib
  • Klaudia Gawlas
  • Klaudia Gawlas Passau
  • Krischmann & Klingenberg
  • Lars Lindenberg
  • Laserkraft 3D live Kaiserslautern/Mannheim
  • Len Faki Berlin
  • Leo Minor
  • L-EX
  • Lifekiss & Hoover
  • Lissat & Voltaxx
  • Lutz Vegas
  • M&M (Digital M vs. Marcus Sator)
  • Mahan
  • Maikem
  • MaMü
  • Man at Arms
  • Manuel Alvarez
  • Marc dePulse
  • Marc Kiiroy
  • Marc Screw & Tommy Ausderanstalt
  • Marc Vision
  • Marc Wall E
  • Marc Wallace
  • Marcel Liberte
  • Marco Coviello
  • Mario Da Ragnio
  • Mark Birdage
  • Mark Netty
  • Mark Neumann
  • Mark Reeve
  • Marlice & Rhose
  • Marques Prata
  • Martin Kaddatz
  • MASTER BLASTER vs. FM Audio
  • Masters of Noise
  • Match Hoffman
  • Matt LuvJoy
  • Matt M. Maddox & Feedi
  • Maurice Nowatzke
  • Maxcherry
  • Maximal & Houston
  • Mazee
  • M-Beat aka Schweinedizko
  • MC H
  • MC Ruffian & Rtsier
  • MC Tha Watcher
  • MC TMC
  • Melanie Morena
  • Men vs. Machine
  • Miguel Hernandez
  • Mike Wall
  • Miss Kiyami
  • Moguai Ruhr-Area
  • Mr. Deedz
  • Murray
  • Nathalie de Borah
  • Nico Rush vs. Alex2K
  • Niereich (live)
  • Nils König
  • NoCi
  • Noel Sinner feat. Vivi
  • O.Baker
  • Obi & Julyukie
  • O-Bronx
  • OCHS & KliCK
  • Octave (live)
  • Offenisve DJ Team
  • Oliver Loew
  • Oliver Schleenvoigt aka Monoroom
  • Oliver Tatsch
  • Olli Buster
  • Otox
  • P.A.C.O.
  • Pablo Ramirez
  • Packo Gualandris
  • Pappenheimer
  • Partyraiser
  • Pascal Dior
  • Pascal Klebedanz
  • Pascal Moutier
  • Pat
  • Paytric
  • Pepe & Toboreck
  • PET DUO
  • Phil Curse
  • Phil Trump
  • Phil2
  • Pornking
  • Prouder
  • P-Sun
  • PsychoDevils vs. Zybrixx
  • Psychodrums
  • Psytekk
  • PULSEDRIVER
  • Pzylo
  • Quitara
  • Radiate & Beatstream
  • Radu
  • Rafael Da Cruz
  • Rafael Madry
  • Rautenberg & Becker
  • RBL Allstars
  • Regrib
  • René Benz & Markus Haffke
  • René vom Hövel
  • Re-Style
  • Ricardo Villini & Jerico
  • Risto
  • RML
  • Rob L
  • Rocca
  • RockerzMafia
  • Rod Bolts
  • Ron vs. Baby Raw
  • Rotterdam Terror Corps
  • Sandro Diaz
  • Sascha Lebemann
  • Sasha Carassi
  • Saxologic
  • Scam vs. Eve
  • Schimpy
  • Seemann
  • Shaun Baker
  • Sheriff Amara
  • Simo Flow
  • Simon Phinixx
  • Sinclair Grau
  • Slavefriese feat. Doomchild
  • Solid aka Risksearcher
  • Sorgenkint
  • Space Nation Project
  • Squaresoundz
  • Steffen Altmeyer
  • Step Down
  • Stereo Jack
  • Steve KO
  • Steve Roggon
  • Stigmata (live)
  • Stormtrooper
  • Sunloverz
  • Sunny Marleen
  • Sutter Cane
  • Sutura
  • Sven Wittekind
  • Svetec
  • Tasso
  • Team Rocket
  • Temper
  • Tensor feat. Re-Direction
  • The Brutal & Sadistic Show by Minupren & Stormtrooper
  • The Fource
  • The Raveboi
  • The Roadrunners aka Sofa Tunes & Sino Sun
  • The Teachers
  • Thomas Lizzara
  • Thorax (live)
  • Tiger & Dragon
  • Till West
  • Timo Ambrosius
  • Tom Franke
  • Tom Novy Zürich
  • Tontherapie
  • Tora vs. Xano
  • Torsten Kanzler & A.Paul
  • Treuebonus
  • Triple L Saxhouse
  • T-Tower
  • Twilight Forces
  • Ãœbertone
  • Valerio Lombardo
  • Vassili
  • Vinylsurfer
  • Viper XXL
  • Waldhaus vs. Jan Fleck (live)
  • Weisser Afreakaner
  • Wollion