Festival Hub: Garorock

The Scene: Garorock is one of France's premier electronic and rock festival, taking place in the southwest of the country. Recently celebrating their 20th anniversary, the four day camping festival is well known for its hard-partying experience.

This lineup has not been posted yet.

  • AMELIE LENS
  • ANGÈLE
  • ARTHUR H
  • BICEP LIVE
  • BLACK COFFEE
  • BLACK REBEL MOTORCYCLE CLUB
  • THE BLAZE
  • BON ENTENDEUR SHOW
  • CHARLES X
  • CHARLOTTE GAINSBOURG
  • CONFIDENCE MAN
  • CRAZY B
  • DAMSO
  • Dixon
  • DJANGO DJANGO
  • DJ Snake
  • DSK FACTORY
  • EDDY DE PRETTO
  • ÉQUIPE DE FOOT
  • FAT WHITE FAMILY
  • GAROSOUND SYSTEM
  • LES HURLEMENTS D’LÉO
  • IMANY
  • L’IMPÉRATRICE
  • INDOCHINE
  • JORIS DELACROIX DJ SET
  • LEWIS EVANS
  • LORENZO
  • MACKLEMORE
  • MADBEN
  • Marilyn Manson
  • MARS RED SKY
  • MGMT
  • MUNGO’S HI FI
  • MURA MASA
  • NEKFEU
  • Nina Kraviz
  • Odesza
  • ORELSAN
  • PARCELS
  • PETIT FANTÔME
  • POLO & PAN LIVE
  • PURPLE DISCO MACHINE
  • RILÈS
  • RODRIGUEZ JR. & LISET ALEA
  • ROMÉO ELVIS
  • SHAME
  • SMOKEY JOE & THE KID
  • LES SYMPHONISTES D’AQUITAINE
  • SYNAPSON
  • THERAPIE TAXI
  • TRACKHEAD
  • TRYO
  • TSHEGUE
  • The Vaccines
  • 123 MRK
  • 42.195
  • AA
  • AMINE EDGE & DANCE
  • BIGA RANX
  • BLACK JERSEY
  • BOYS NOIZE
  • CARAVAN PALACE
  • CARIBBEAN DANDEE
  • CASSEURS FLOWTERS
  • CHARLES BRADLEY & HIS EXTRAORDINAIRES
  • COMAH
  • COSTELLO
  • DELUXE
  • DENGUE DENGUE DENGUE
  • DISCLOSURE
  • DJ KHALAB
  • DOUCHKA
  • ED BANGER HOUSE PARTY
  • ESTEBAN
  • FEDER live
  • FLAVIEN BERGER
  • FLUME
  • GHINZU
  • GLASS ANIMALS
  • JAGWAR MA
  • JAIN
  • JAMIE XX
  • JULIAN JEWEIL
  • JUSAÏ
  • J-ZBEL Live
  • KIWI
  • KÖLSCH
  • LAROZE
  • LAS AVES
  • LEROY WASHINGTON
  • LILLY WOOD AND THE PRICK
  • M83
  • MASS HYSTERIA
  • MAWIMBI live
  • METHOD MAN & REDMAN
  • MHD
  • MONDOWSKI
  • MOSCOMAN
  • MR BONGO
  • MUSE
  • NAIVE NEW BEATERS
  • NICOLA CRUZ
  • NUIT
  • ODEZENNE
  • PANDA DUB live band
  • PAOLO CORTES
  • PAOLO CORTES vs ESTEBAN
  • PETIT BISCUIT
  • POIRIER
  • RAGGATEK live band
  • RATATAT
  • ROBERT ROBERT
  • SAVAGES
  • SLAVES
  • SOOM T
  • STEREOCLIP
  • SUNSET SONS
  • SYNAPSON
  • THE HIVES
  • THE KILLS
  • THE SHOES
  • THYLACINE
  • UNKNOWN MORTAL ORCHESTRA
  • URBAN BREATHE
  • VALD
  • WOODINI
  • X AMBASSADORS
  • XUITEK FANATEK
  • YAK
  • YELAWOLF
  • ZALTAN
  • A$AP ROCKY
  • Aert Prog
  • ALO WALA
  • ALT-J
  • ANGUS & JULIA STONE
  • ARCHIVE
  • Black Jersey
  • BO NINGEN
  • BRIGITTE
  • BRODINSKI
  • BURAKA SOM SISTEMA
  • CASABLANCA DRIVERS
  • CHINESE MAN
  • CHRISTINE AND THE QUEENS
  • Costello
  • DANGER LIVE
  • DANIEL AVERY
  • DCFTD
  • DIE ANTWOORD
  • DJ Fly
  • DJ PONE
  • Don Rimini
  • DUB FX
  • Electric Octopus Orchestra
  • FAKEAR
  • Fils Unique
  • FINDLAY
  • Francois Ier live
  • Garosound
  • Greg Und Simon
  • GROUPE DÉCOUVERTE
  • INFECTED MUSHROOM
  • JOHN AND THE VOLTA
  • Jonathan Toubin
  • JUNGLE
  • Kemical Kem
  • KID WISE
  • Last Train
  • MAREK HEMMANN LIVE
  • Massilia Sound System
  • NO(W) Futur
  • NOM À VENIR
  • N’TO LIVE
  • OF MONSTERS AND MEN
  • PAUL KALKBRENNER
  • POPOF
  • Quentin
  • RUN THE JEWELS
  • SALUT C’EST COOL
  • Siriusmodeselektor
  • SOJA
  • TALE OF US
  • TEN WALLS LIVE
  • THE AVENER
  • THE DEDICATED NOTHING
  • THE DISTRICTS
  • THE DØ
  • THE JON SPENCER BLUES EXPLOSION
  • VANDAL (KAOTIK)