Pukkelpop 2015

August 20-22, 2015

Kiewit-Hasselt, Belgium

Headliners
A-Trak
Bastille
Diplo
Dropkick Murphys
Linkin Park
Major Lazer
Mastodon
Odesza
The Offspring
The War on Drugs
2015 Lineup
  • ABOVE & BEYOND
  •  ADAM BEYER
  • ALL TIME LOW
  • ALLAH-LAS
  • AMENRA
  • ARCHITECTS
  • A-TRAK
  •  ATREYU
  • BAAUER
  • BAD BREEDING
  • BASTILLE
  • BEAR’S DEN
  • BEATSTEAKS
  • BENJAMIN BOOKER
  • BLACK BOX REVELATION
  • BLACK SUN EMPIRE & MC LOWQUI
  • BLEACHERS
  • BOYS NOIZE
  • BRODINSKI PRESENTS BRAVA
  • CARDIKNOX
  • CHARLES BRADLEY & HIS EXTRAORDINAIRES
  • CHARLI XCX
  • CHRISTINE AND THE QUEENS
  • CHUNK! NO, CAPTAIN CHUNK!
  • CHVRCHES
  • COHEED AND CAMBRIA
  • COURTNEY BARNETT
  • CRAZE
  • CRITICAL SOUNDSYSTEM FEAT MEFJUS X KASRA X ENEI
  • CURTIS HARDING
  • CYMBALS EAT GUITARS
  • DANIEL AVERY B2B EROL ALKAN
  • DE JEUGD VAN TEGENWOORDIG
  • DE SLUWE VOS LIVE (KONTRA ALBUM SHOW)
  • DIPLO
  • DJ MUSTARD
  • DJANGO DJANGO
  • DOLOMITE MINOR
  • DORIAN CONCEPT LIVEBAND FEAT. CID RIM & THE CLONIOUS
  • DROPKICK MURPHYS
  • DUKE DUMONT LIVE
  • DUSKY
  • ECHOSMITH
  • ELLIE GOULDING
  • ELLIPHANT
  • ENTER SHIKARI
  • EVIL SUPERSTARS
  • FAKEAR
  • FATHER JOHN MISTY
  • FFS (FRANZ FERDINAND & SPARKS)
  • FLAKO
  • FLOSSTRADAMUS
  • FOUR TET
  • FUTURE ISLANDS
  • GANZ
  • GENGAHR
  • GEORGE EZRA
  • GHOST CULTURE
  • GORGON CITY LIVE
  • HALESTORM
  • HANNAH WANTS
  • HO99O9
  • HOWLING
  • HUDSON MOHAWKE LIVE
  • INTERPOL
  • JAMES BLAKE
  • JAMIE XX
  • JOHN COFFEY
  • JOHN TALABOT
  • JURASSIC 5
  • KARENN LIVE
  • KATE TEMPEST
  • KNIFE PARTY
  • KODALINE
  • KYGO
  • LÅPSLEY
  • LEN FAKI
  • LIANNE LA HAVAS
  • LIDO
  • LIMP BIZKIT
  • LINKIN PARK
  • LITTLE DRAGON
  • LITTLE SIMZ
  • MACHINEDRUM
  • MADEON
  • MAJOR LAZER
  • MANCHESTER ORCHESTRA
  • MASTODON
  • METRIK FEAT. DYNAMITE MC
  • MEW
  • MICHAEL KIWANUKA
  • MILK TEETH
  • MINI MANSIONS
  • MR OIZO
  • NATALIE PRASS
  • NETSKY
  • N’TO
  • ODESZA
  • OUGHT
  • PAOLO NUTINI
  • PASSENGER
  • PISSED JEANS
  • POND
  • PORTER ROBINSON LIVE
  • PORTICO
  • PRHYME FEAT. ADRIAN YOUNGE
  • RADKEY
  • RAVING GEORGE
  • REBEL SOUND
  • RIDE
  • ROOTS MANUVA
  • RUDIMENTAL
  • SEASICK STEVE
  • SHADOW CHILD
  • SHAMEBOY
  • SHAMIR
  • SHURA
  • SIGMA LIVE
  • SINGLE MOTHERS
  • SLAVES
  • SON LUX
  • SPOR
  • STRAND OF OAKS
  • TALE OF US
  • TAME IMPALA
  • TEN WALLS
  • THE DILLINGER ESCAPE PLAN
  • THE DISTRICTS
  • THE GASLIGHT ANTHEM
  • THE GET UP KIDS
  • THE MACCABEES
  • THE MAGICIAN
  • THE MENZINGERS
  • THE OFFSPRING
  • THE PAROV STELAR BAND
  • THE SORE LOSERS
  • THE STORY SO FAR
  • THE SUBWAYS
  • THE UPBEATS
  • THE WAR ON DRUGS
  • THOMSTON
  • THY ART IS MURDER
  • TIGA LIVE
  • TODD TERJE & THE OLSENS
  • TRIXIE WHITLEY
  • TRUCKFIGHTERS
  • TWENTY ONE PILOTS
  • TY DOLLA $IGN
  • TYLER THE CREATOR
  • UNDERWORLD
  • VIET CONG
  • WHAT SO NOT
  • WILKINSON LIVE