ParookaVille 2019

July 19-21, 2019

Weeze, Germany

Photo Credit: Parookaville
Headliners
DJ Snake
Flux Pavilion
Nervo
The Chainsmokers
Trailers
2019 Lineup
  • Above & Beyond
  • Afrojack
  • Alan Walker
  • Alesso
  • Armin Van Buuren
  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
  • DJ Snake
  • Felix Jaehn
  • KSHMR (Live)
  • Lost Frequencies
  • Martin Solveig
  • Nervo
  • Oliver Heldens
  • Paul Van Dyk
  • Richie Hawtin
  • Robin Schulz
  • Showtek
  • Steve Aoki
  • Sven Väth
  • The Chainsmokers
  • Timmy Trumpet
  • W&W
  • Yellow Claw
  • 257ers
  • 4B
  • Adaptiv
  • Adele.Be
  • Afrob Soundsystem
  • AKA AKA
  • Alison Wonderland
  • Alle Farben & Friends
  • Andi Teller
  • André Galluzzi
  • Anna Reusch
  • Arado & Khaan
  • Astrix
  • ATB
  • Atrip
  • Barely Alive
  • Bassjackers
  • Big Mike X Gianni La Bamba
  • Bingo Players
  • Björn Grimm
  • Blasterjaxx
  • Blastoyz
  • Blinders
  • Bliss
  • Bomba Latina Soundsystem
  • Borgore
  • Boris Brejcha
  • Brandon
  • Brennan Heart
  • Brohug
  • Broken Element
  • Brooks
  • Bugatty
  • Carnage
  • Cat Ballou
  • Cesqeaux
  • Charlotte de Witte
  • Charly Lownoise & Mental Theo
  • Charming Horses
  • Christopher Bongard
  • Circle of Alchemists
  • Claptone
  • Clueso X Bariş Aladağ (DJ-Set)
  • CMC$
  • Code Black
  • Coone
  • Cosmic Gate
  • Cuebrick
  • D-Block & S-te-Fan
  • D-Masta
  • D-One
  • Da Hool
  • Da Tweekaz
  • Damian Duda
  • Darius & Finlay
  • Darren Styles
  • Darude
  • Dave Replay
  • David Puentez
  • DBN
  • Deniz Koyu
  • Dennis aus Hürth
  • Denyo
  • Deorro
  • Die Atzen
  • DJ Dune
  • DJ FLASHDANCE A.K.A JAN DELAY (DJ Set)
  • DJ Flow
  • DJ Francisco
  • DJ Kid Rush
  • DJ Licious
  • DJ LND
  • DJ Marious
  • DJ Moe
  • DJ Quicksilver
  • DJ Waxfiend
  • DMNK
  • Double Pleasure
  • Drigao
  • Drumcomplex
  • Drunken Masters
  • DVBBS
  • Dynoro
  • Edenheimer (Kerstin Eden X Pappenheimer)
  • Evil Jared
  • Falex
  • Fedde le Grand
  • Felix Kröcher
  • Ferry Corsten
  • Figure
  • Finch Asozial
  • Fisher
  • FLOBU
  • Flowliner
  • Flux Pavilion
  • FRDY
  • Frequencerz
  • Frontliner
  • Galactixx
  • Gammer
  • Garmiani
  • Ghastly
  • Giz’mo
  • GNTN
  • GRAVEDGR
  • Green Tree
  • Gregor Tresher
  • Gunz for Hire
  • Headhunterz
  • Holy Goof
  • Hugel
  • I-Motion Soundsystem
  • Ilan Bluestone
  • Ilario Alicante
  • Infected Mushroom
  • James Hype
  • Jan-Christian Zeller
  • Jauz
  • Jax Jones
  • Jewelz & Sparks
  • JNSPTRS
  • Jonas Blue
  • Jugglerz
  • Juliet Sikora
  • Junge Junge
  • Junkie Kid
  • Kai Tracid
  • Karotte
  • Kay Shanghai
  • Kayzo
  • Keanu Silva
  • Keltek
  • Klaas
  • Klaudia Gawlas
  • Kungs
  • Lady Bee
  • Lahos
  • Laidback Luke
  • Lari Luke
  • Le Shuuk
  • LEVt
  • Liquid Soul
  • LNY TNZ
  • Lost Identity
  • Loud Luxury
  • Lowriderz
  • Lucas & Steve
  • Malaa
  • Mamacita! Soundsystem
  • Marek Hemmann
  • Marika Rossa
  • Mark Bale
  • Mark with a K & MC Chucky
  • Mat.Joe
  • Mathy
  • Matthias Tanzmann
  • MATTN
  • Mausio
  • Me & My Monkey
  • Menderes
  • Mike Cervello
  • Mircowave
  • Mo-Torres
  • Modestep
  • Moguai
  • Moksi
  • Monika Kruse
  • Moonbootica
  • Mosimann (Live)
  • Mr. Belt & Wezol
  • Neelix
  • NGHTMRE
  • Nico Rush
  • Niko Schwind
  • Nobodys Face
  • Notsocool
  • Novotix
  • Ofenbach
  • Oliver Magenta
  • Oliver Smith
  • Ostblockschlampen
  • P.A.C.O.
  • Paji
  • Pan-Pot
  • Phil Fuldner
  • Phuture Noize
  • Planschemalöör
  • Plastik Funk
  • Pow Pow Movement
  • PUNKT PUNKT KOMMA STRICH
  • Purple Disco Machine
  • Pyrodox
  • Querbeat
  • R3hab
  • Radical Redemption
  • Radio Sabor Soundsystem
  • Ran-D
  • Rebourne
  • Refuzion
  • Robert Falcon
  • Rumbateca Soundsystem
  • Salvatore Ganacci
  • Sam Feldt (Live)
  • Sarazar
  • Sefa
  • Sekula
  • Silly Walks Discotheque
  • Skazi
  • Slander
  • Sound Rush
  • Spag Heddy
  • Stephan Bodzin (live)
  • Steven Verrip
  • Sub Zero Project
  • Swanky Tunes
  • Talawah
  • Talla 2XLC
  • Tchami
  • Team Rhythmusgymnastik
  • Teknoclash
  • TESFY
  • The Prince Karma
  • Tiefblau
  • Tigerlily
  • Tim Engelhardt (live)
  • Toby Romeo
  • Todd Helder
  • Toneshifterz
  • Toolate Groove
  • Topic
  • Township Rebellion
  • Trobi
  • Tube & Berger
  • Twinx
  • Ulf Alexander
  • Ummet Ozcan
  • Valentino Khan
  • Virtual Riot
  • Vitize
  • Warface
  • Westbam
  • Wildfyre
  • Wildstylez
  • Zomboy