Paaspop 2018

March 30-April 2, 2018

Schijndel, Netherlands

Photo Credit: Bart Heemskerk
Headliners
Bastille

Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes

Iggy Pop

Festival Poster
2018 Lineup
  • 4shobangers
  • Altin Gün
  • ANBU
  • Anne-marie
  • Arcane Roots
  • Ares
  • As One live
  • ASSAILANTS Ben sims b2b Truncate
  • Avatar
  • Baloji
  • Bastille
  • Big Bat
  • Birth of Joy
  • Bizkit Park
  • Bizzey
  • Black Label Society
  • Black Sun Empire
  • Blackwave
  • BLØF
  • Bökkers
  • Boys Noize
  • Broederliefde
  • BZB
  • Cartiez
  • Charlie and the Lesbians
  • CHIMP
  • Christof van der Ven
  • Colin Benders
  • Craig Hill
  • Crooxs
  • Da Tweekaz
  • DAISY
  • Dan Stezo
  • Daredevils
  • Dave Budha
  • De Gestampte Meisjes
  • De Jeugd van Tegenwoordig
  • De Lievelings Dj’s van je Zusje
  • De Likt
  • Death Alley
  • Demob Happy
  • DeWolff
  • Die Lustige Schlagerfreunden
  • DJ Odin
  • Dotan
  • Dyna
  • Elvis@TheChapel
  • Equalz
  • EUT
  • Fatboy Slim
  • Feed Me
  • Ferocious dog
  • FJAAK live
  • Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes
  • Freddy Moreira
  • Frequencerz
  • Fritz Kalkbrenner
  • Green Lizard Tribute to Nirvana
  • Guus Meeuwis
  • Hands up met Danny Panadero
  • Harpoen live (Jeroen Search & Albert van Abbe)
  • Hats off to Led Zeppelin
  • Høken met de Heinoos
  • Idaly
  • Iggy Pop
  • Jacin Trill
  • James TW
  • JeBroer
  • Jeremy Loops
  • Joost
  • Josylvio
  • Kadavar
  • Kensington
  • Kiki Schippers met band
  • Korfbal
  • Kraantje Pappie
  • La Fuente
  • Lady Bee
  • Latifah
  • Leafs
  • Lenzman
  • Lil’ Kleine LIVE
  • LNY TNZ
  • LOCKAR
  • Lucas & Steve
  • MAAN
  • Mambo Kurt
  • Martijn Fischer
  • Matrixxman
  • Maurice van Hoek
  • MC Dart
  • Memphis Maniacs
  • Millionaire
  • Mitch rivers
  • MOKSI
  • Monty Picon
  • Mr. Polska
  • Multiplex MC
  • MY BABY
  • Naaz
  • Naffz
  • New Kingston
  • Nitty Wow
  • Nothing But Thieves
  • Nymfo
  • Obituary
  • Omar Souleyman
  • Ooostblok
  • Orange Goblin
  • Otto Orgel
  • Paashaas de Musical
  • Paula Temple
  • Popa Chubby
  • Popgunnn
  • Praia Del Sol
  • Prime
  • Puinhoop Kollektiv
  • Pyrates!
  • Pythius
  • Rico & Sticks
  • Rimboband
  • Ronnie Flex & Deuxperience
  • Roxeanne Hazes
  • Secret Cinema b2b Egbert Live
  • SMÈRRIG
  • SMP
  • St. Jimmy’s
  • Stand-Up Club
  • STUK & friends
  • Sub Zero Project
  • Team Rush Hour
  • The Bloody Beetroots Live
  • The Boxer Rebellion
  • The Boy Next door
  • The Cool Quest
  • The Dirty Daddies
  • The Hazzah
  • The Marinos
  • The Overslept
  • The Partysquad
  • The rumjacks
  • The Turbans
  • The Urban Voodoo Machine
  • The Wombats
  • Tony Banks
  • Trafassi
  • Triggerfinger
  • Tsepo (special Detroit set)
  • Tusky
  • Velvet Volume
  • Vengaboys
  • Vipers
  • VUUR
  • Walk the Moon
  • Waxfiend
  • Weekend Warriors
  • Wipneus en Pim
  • Wulf
  • Yung Nnelg
  • Zeke
Find Flights