Festival Hub: Les Eurockeennes

The Scene: The independent Les Eurockeenes in Eastern France is also one of the largest multi-genre music festivals in the country. With a focus on solidarity and sharing, the non-profit fest remains committed to offering an affordable musical experience to everyone. Tucked away on the Malsaucy peninsula, the eco-friendly venue showcases amazing views and tranquil camping.

  • ADÉ
  • ADRIAN SHERWOOD
  • ALEISTER
  • AYRON JONES
  • BABY VOLCANO
  • CHEF & THE GANG
  • COACH PARTY
  • DINOS
  • DJ CARLOS WILLENGTON
  • DRY CLEANING
  • FALLEN LILLIES
  • FATOUMATA DIAWARA
  • FREDDIE GIBBS
  • HORACE ANDY
  • INDOCHINE
  • JEANNE ADDED
  • JOE UNKNOWN
  • KAYAWOTO
  • KIDS RETURN
  • KUNGS
  • LOMEPAL
  • LOUS AND THE YAKUZA
  • MERYL
  • MEZERG
  • MOONLIGHT BENJAMIN
  • NATOXIE
  • NATOXIE
  • NISKA
  • NTO
  • ORELSAN
  • PERTURBATOR
  • PØGØ
  • POMME
  • SAVERIO
  • SHAKA PONK
  • SHANNON
  • SHAYDEE’S
  • SHLØMO
  • SHYGIRL
  • SINAÏVE
  • SIOUXSIE
  • SPECIAL INTEREST
  • THE HAUNTED YOUTH
  • UNKNOWN T
  • VLADIMIR CAUCHEMAR
  • YARD ACT
  • ZOLA
  • AMYL & THE SNIFFERS
  • ARKA’N ASRAFOKOR
  • ASCENDANT VIERGE
  • BICEP
  • BIG THIEF
  • BIGA*RANX
  • BLACK PUMAS
  • BOB SINCLAR B2B PEDRO WINTER
  • CHRISTONE “KINGFISH” INGRAM
  • CLARA LUCIANI
  • DECLAN MC KENNA
  • DIPLO
  • ELOW’N
  • ÉMILIE ZOÉ
  • FEU! CHATTERTON
  • FEVER 333
  • FOALS
  • FRUSTRATION
  • GEESE
  • GIRL IN RED
  • GUY2BEZBAR
  • H.E.R.
  • IZÏA
  • JOY CROOKES
  • KAARIS & KALASH CRIMINEL
  • LA FÈVE
  • LARKIN POE
  • LAST TRAIN
  • LILLY PALMER
  • MARC REBILLET
  • MEUTE
  • MOKOOMBA
  • MUSE
  • NICK CAVE & THE BAD SEEDS
  • OBOY
  • OTOBOKE BEAVER
  • PALOMA COLOMBE
  • PAUL KALKBRENNER
  • PAULA TEMPLE
  • PERTURBATOR
  • PØGØ
  • SCH
  • SHERELLE
  • SIMPLE MINDS
  • SQUID
  • STAR FEMININE BAND
  • STROMAE
  • SUICIDAL TENDENCIES
  • TIAKOLA
  • u.r.trax
  • WET LEG
  • WU-LU
  • ZIAK
Les Eurockéennes 2022 Lineup Poster
  • Action Bronson
  • Air
  • Allah Las
  • Anderson .Paak
  • Bagarre
  • Beck
  • Bibi Bourelly
  • Blossoms
  • Breakbot
  • Caribou
  • Chocolat
  • Courtney Barnett
  • Darius
  • DBFC
  • Destruction Unit
  • Disclosure
  • Elle King
  • Foals
  • Formation
  • Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes
  • Kurt Vile & The Violators
  • Las Aves
  • Last Train
  • Le Balani Show Bizness de Bamako
  • Le Woop
  • Les Echassiers d’Afuma
  • LES INROCKS DJ TEAM
  • Les Insus
  • Lou Doillon
  • Louise Attaque
  • M83
  • Mac DeMarco
  • Mellow Mood
  • MHD
  • MR. OIZO
  • Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night sweats
  • Nekfeu
  • Otherkin
  • Pokey Lafarge
  • Pumarosa
  • Ratatat
  • Section Boyz
  • Sleep
  • Son Lux
  • Tame Impala
  • The Inspector Cluzo
  • The Kills
  • The Last Shadow Puppets
  • Ty Segall & The Muggers
  • Vald
  • Vince Staples
  • Yak
  • ZZ Top
  • BEN HARPER & THE INNOCENT CRIMINALS
  • CHRISTINE AND THE QUEENS
  • DAMIAN ‘JR. GONG’ MARLEY
  • DIE ANTWOORD
  • EAGLES OF DEATH METAL
  • ETIENNE DAHO
  • FLUME
  • FOXYGEN
  • JAMES BLAKE
  • KEVIN GATES
  • PARKWAY DRIVE
  • PUSHA T
  • ROYAL BLOOD
  • SEASICK STEVE
  • SKIP THE USE & FRIENDS
  • ST PAUL & THE BROKEN BONES
  • STING
  • THE CHEMICAL BROTHERS
  • THE DØ
  • TODD TERJE AND THE OLSENS
  • Casseurs Flowers
  • Detroit
  • Foster the People
  • Franz Ferdinand
  • Pixies
  • Robert Plant
  • Shaka Ponk
  • Skrillex
  • Stromae
  • The Black Keys
  • A$AP ROCKY
  • ACTION BRONSON
  • AIRBOURNE
  • ALT-J
  • ARCHIVE
  • ASAF AVIDAN
  • BEWARE OF DARKNESS
  • BLACK REBEL MOTORCYCLE CLUB
  • BLUR
  • BOYS NOIZE (LIVE)
  • BUSY P (LIVE)
  • CASSIUS (DJ SET)
  • CHAPELIER FOU
  • CHVRCHES
  • DA OCTOPUSSS
  • DANNY BROWN
  • DEAP VALLY
  • DINOSAUR JR
  • DISCLOSURE (LIVE)
  • ELECTRIC ELECTRIC
  • FAUVE
  • FIDLAR
  • GARY CLARK JR
  • GESAFFELSTEIN (LIVE)
  • GRAVEYARD
  • GRIEFJOY
  • HYPHEN HYPHEN
  • IS TROPICAL
  • JACKSON AND HIS COMPUTER BAND (LIVE)
  • JAMIROQUAI
  • JC SATÀN
  • JOEY BADA$$
  • JUPITER & OKWESS INT.
  • JUVENILES
  • KAVINSKY (DJ SET)
  • KENY ARKANA
  • KERY JAMES
  • KVELERTAK
  • LA FEMME
  • LE CLUB DES JUSTICIERS MILLIARDAIRES D’ABIDJAN
  • LILLY WOOD & THE PRICK
  • LOU DOILLON
  • -M-
  • MAJOR LAZER
  • MASS HYSTERIA
  • MATISYAHU
  • MATTHEW E. WHITE
  • MESPARROW
  • MY BLOODY VALENTINE
  • MYKKI BLANCO
  • NEUROSIS
  • OY
  • PALMA VIOLETS
  • PARQUET COURTS
  • PHOENIX
  • PIH POH
  • RED FANG
  • RICH AUCOIN
  • SKATERS
  • SKIP THE USE
  • SKUNK ANANSIE
  • TAME IMPALA
  • THE BLACK ANGELS
  • THE BLOODY BEETROOTS (LIVE)
  • THE SMASHING PUMPKINS
  • THE STRYPES
  • THE VACCINES
  • TRASH TALK
  • TWO DOOR CINEMA CLUB
  • VALERIE JUNE
  • VON PARIAHS
  • WAX TAILOR
  • WOODKID
  • YULES