Festival Hub: Bestival

The Scene: Bestival is an absolute legend on the UK festival circuit. The four-day boutique music festival set on the Lulworth Estate – an enchanting, wooded country estate on Dorset's Jurassic Coast – is curated by Rob and Josie da Bank’s. It's their creative vision that sets Bestival apart, making it a fitting capper to the end of festival season.

This lineup has not been posted yet.

  • London Grammar
  • M.I.A.
  • Grace Jones
  • Plan B
  • Chaka Khan
  • Special Guest
  • Mura Masa
  • Sundara Karma
  • Thundercat
  • Jimmy Cliff
  • David Rodigan & The Outlook Orchestra
  • Stefflon Don
  • Kojey Radical
  • Dubioza Kolektiv
  • Gentleman’s Dub Club
  • Songhoy Blues
  • The Cuban Brothers
  • IDLES
  • This Is the Kit
  • Chaka Demus & Pliers
  • OMG! It’s the Church
  • L.A. Salami
  • Son of Dave
  • Jorja Smith
  • Django Django
  • IAMDDB
  • Kelela
  • Mike Skinner & Murkage
  • Mabel
  • Not3s
  • Kojo Funds
  • Charlotte de Witte
  • Agoria
  • Ghetts
  • Mr Jukes
  • Casisdead
  • Lotto Boyzz
  • Sink the Pink
  • We Are Scientists
  • Nilüfer Yanya
  • Hak Baker
  • Adrian Sherwood
  • Caravãna Sun
  • Grace Carter
  • Mellah
  • The Correspondents
  • Kitty, Daisy & Lewis
  • Blossom Caladron
  • Beans on Toast
  • Dutty Moonshine Band
  • London Astrobeat Orchestra
  • Park Hotel
  • Rudimental
  • Bicep
  • Amelie Lens
  • Solardo
  • Denis Sulta
  • Mall Grab
  • Honey Dijon
  • Artwork
  • Camelphat
  • Flava D
  • Palms Trax
  • Objekt
  • Nastia
  • Eli & Fur
  • Alex Niggemann
  • Benjamin Damage
  • Amine K
  • Mella Dee
  • Moxie
  • Darkzy
  • FineArt
  • HAAi
  • Jamz Supernova
  • Goldierocks
  • Tasty Lopez
  • Bradley Gunn Raver
  • 2Bears
  • Billy Daniel Bunter & Raindance
  • Rob da Bank
  • Radar Radio
  • FooR
  • Happy Meals
  • Nathan Dawe
  • Biig Piig
  • Faithless
  • East 17’s Christmas Party
  • Jaguar Skills
  • Chali 2na & Krafty Kuts
  • Bez’s Acid House
  • Stanton Warriors
  • Big Freedia
  • DJ Brace
  • Jodie Harsh & Friends
  • Kiddy Smile
  • Savage
  • Schlachthofbronx
  • Buttmitzvah
  • Hard Cock Life
  • Gilles Peterson
  • Hot Chip Mega Mix
  • Norman Jay
  • Craig Charles
  • Donna Leake
  • Andy Blake
  • Reach Up – Disco Wonderland
  • Shaka Loves You
  • Amy Alsop
  • Perry Kaye
  • ALT-J
  • DE LA SOUL
  • GEORGE CLINTON PARLIAMENT FUNKADELIC
  • PURITY RING
  • RAS MUHAMAD
  • ROB DA BANK
  • RUDIMENTAL (DJ SET)
  • STARS AND RABBIT
  • THE CUBAN BROTHERS
  • The xx
  • A Tribe Called Quest
  • The Pet Shop Boys
  • Justice
  • Dizzee Rascal
  • Little Dragon
  • Rag’n’Bone
  • Danny Brown
  • Man
  • Laura Mvula
  • Soul II Soul
  • MNEK
  • Circa Waves
  • Ray BLK
  • Stefflon Don
  • Johnny Flynn & the Sussex Wit
  • The Cuban Brothers
  • Jamie T
  • DJ Shadow
  • Kurupt FM
  • Charlotte Church’s Late Night Pop Dungeon
  • DJ Yoda
  • Lucy Rose
  • Hypnotic Brass Ensemble
  • Formation
  • Annie Mac
  • Andy C presents 25 Years of RAM
  • Maceo Plex
  • Jackmaster
  • Kolsch
  • Agoria
  • Dusky
  • Patrick Topping
  • Solardo
  • Jasper James
  • Avalon Emerson
  • David Rodigan presents RAM JAM
  • Toddla T presents Carnival
  • Teklife Showcase
  • Midland
  • Job Jobse
  • Sam Gellaitry
  • Shanti Celeste
  • Trojan Sound System
  • Nice Up Presents Daddy G
  • Star One
  • Shep Dog
  • Ghostwriterz
  • Sink the Pink
  • Buttmitzvah
  • Hard Cock Life
  • Wiley
  • Blossoms
  • Loyle Carner
  • Roots Manuva
  • Twin Atlantic
  • Nick Mulvey
  • AJ Tracey
  • Fatman Scoop
  • Romare
  • Sinkane
  • Mad Professor
  • Heidi
  • Bjarki
  • Monki
  • 4B
  • ART DEPARTMENT
  • BLAJK
  • CATZ ’N DOGZ
  • CLASSIXX
  • DAUGHTER
  • DUBFIRE
  • ELLIOTT VINCENT JONES
  • GAISER
  • GIRAFFAGE
  • GRIMES
  • HRMXNY
  • JAMIE XX
  • JONATHAN ROSA
  • JORIS VOORN
  • LEE FOSS
  • LEE K
  • MADDMON
  • MADEON
  • MALAA
  • MAYA JANE COLES
  • ODESZA
  • PORTER ROBINSON
  • PUSHER
  • RATIONALE
  • REEPS ONE
  • ROB DA BANK
  • SHAUN FRANK
  • SKYLAR SPENCE
  • SMALLTOWN DJS
  • SWIM DEEP
  • TAME IMPALA
  • TCHAMI
  • THE CURE
  • THE TWILIGHT SAD
  • THE WOMBATS
  • THOMAS JACK
  • THUGLI
  • TOM TRAGO
  • UNLIKE PLUTO
  • WESTON & TESTON
  • ALED JONES (MC) & ROB DA BANK (DJ) (HISTORY OF JUNGLE & DRUM N BASS)
  • ALL THIS NOISE
  • ANIMAL COLLECTIVE
  • APPLESCAL
  • ARTWORK
  • ASYLUMS
  • AURORA
  • BASTILLE
  • BEATY HEART
  • BENJAMIN DAMAGE
  • BICEP
  • BILLIE MARTEN
  • BLACK HONEY
  • BODHI PRESENTS ROOTS
  • BORN INA BARN
  • CARAVAN PALACE
  • CHRIS TOFU
  • CLEAN CUT KID
  • COCO
  • CRAIG DAVID’S TS5
  • CREEPER
  • DAMIAN “JR. GONG” MARLEY
  • DANNY L HARLE
  • DAVID RODIGAN PRESENTS RAM JAM
  • DJ YODA
  • EATS EVERYTHING
  • ESKA
  • ESKIMO DANCE: WILEY, SECTION BOYZ, CHIP, BIG NARSTIE, NEWHAM GENERALS, FRISCO, P MONEY, ELF KID, AJ TRACEY, JAMMZ, FEKKY, LOGAN SAMA, MAXIMUM
  • EVIAN CHRIST
  • FATHERSON
  • FICKLE FRIENDS
  • FRANCES
  • GHOSTPOET
  • GIRLI
  • GOLDIE
  • HÆLOS
  • HEIDI
  • HINDS
  • HONEY SOUNDSYSTEM
  • HOSPITALITY PRESENTS: CAMO & KROOKED, LONDON ELEKTRICITY, S.P.Y B2B NU:TONE, DANNY BYRD B2B BROOKES BROTHERS, MADUK, DYNAMITE MC & WREC
  • Hot Chip
  • IZZY BIZU
  • JAGWAR MA
  • JAMES ZABIELA
  • JEREMY LOOPS
  • JP COOPER
  • K.FLAY
  • KANO
  • KATY B
  • KITTY, DAISY & LEWIS
  • KREPT & KONAN
  • KURUPT FM: CHAMPAGNE STEAM ROOMS
  • L.A. SALAMI
  • LADY LESHURR
  • LOUIS BERRY
  • LOYLE CARNER
  • Major Lazer
  • MELÉ & MONKI’S NRG FLASH
  • MILK TEETH
  • MOOSE BLOOD
  • MOUNT KIMBIE (DJ SET)
  • MURA MASA
  • ODESZA
  • ONEMAN B2B MY NU LENG
  • PC MUSIC ALL STARS
  • PETITE MELLER
  • PINEGROVE
  • POTÉ
  • PRETTY VICIOUS
  • PUP
  • RAJASTHAN HERITAGE BRASS BAND
  • RATIONALE
  • REGGIE N BOLLIE
  • RICHIE HAWTIN
  • RIDE
  • ROYCE WOOD JUNIOR
  • SHY FX’S PARTY ON THE MOON
  • SKEPTA
  • SKREAM
  • SLAMBOREE
  • SNAKEHIPS
  • SPRING KING
  • STOMPY’S PLAYGROUND
  • SUBGIANT
  • SUNFLOWER BEAN
  • THE BLACK MADONNA
  • THE CUBAN BROTHERS
  • The Cure
  • THE GREASY SLICKS
  • THE HUMAN LEAGUE
  • THE JAPANESE HOUSE
  • THE SHERLOCKS
  • THE WYTCHES
  • THIS IS THE KIT
  • TOURIST
  • VANT
  • VENUM SOUND
  • WILL VARLEY
  • WOLF ALICE
  • WSTRN
  • XOCKHA
  • YEARS & YEARS
  • ZIBRA
  • Action Bronson
  • Andreya Triana
  • Andrew Weatherall
  • Annie Mac
  • B. Traits
  • Ben UFO
  • Benji B presents Deviation
  • Boy Better Know
  • CharliXCX
  • Circus Raj
  • Cymande
  • David Rodigan MBE presents Ram Jam
  • Dean Blunt
  • DJ Barely Legal
  • Duke Dumont
  • Duran Duran
  • Ekkah
  • Ella Eyre
  • Erol Alkan
  • Fat White Family
  • FKA Twigs
  • Flight Facilities
  • Flying Lotus
  • Four Tet
  • Future Islands
  • George the Poet
  • Girlpool
  • Gorgon City
  • Graceland
  • Guy Gerber
  • Hannah Wants
  • Honeyblood
  • Jackmaster
  • Jagaara
  • Jamie xx (Live)
  • Joe Hertz
  • Jonas Rathsman
  • Josey Rebelle
  • Joy Orbison
  • Juicebox DJs
  • Jungle
  • Jungle Brothers
  • Jurassic 5
  • Kate Simko and London Electronic Orchestra
  • Kate Tempest
  • Lapsley
  • Late Nite Tuff Guy
  • Laura Moody
  • Level 42
  • Lianne La Havas
  • Lily Allen presents FUNLORD
  • Little Dragon
  • Lonelady
  • Madlib
  • Mark Ronson
  • Mike Skinner presents Tonga
  • Mistajam presents Speakerbox
  • Monki
  • Moxie
  • Mr Wilson’s Second Liners
  • Neneh Cherry w/ Rocketnumbernine
  • Norman Jay MBE presents Good Times
  • Pond
  • Rae Morris
  • Redlight
  • Reggaerobics
  • Roisin Murphy
  • Rudimental
  • Seth Troxler
  • SG Lewis
  • Shura
  • SHY FX’s Party on the Moon
  • Skrillex
  • Slaves
  • Sleaford Mods
  • Snap!
  • Soak
  • Tale of Us
  • Tame Impala
  • The Chemical Brothers
  • The Crazy World of Arthur Brown
  • The Cuban Brothers
  • The Heatwave
  • The Jacksons
  • The Rajasthan Heritage Brass Band
  • The Shellac Collective
  • Throwing Shade
  • Todd Terje (Live)
  • Underworld
  • Venum Sound
  • Wookie
  • Work It DJs
  • World Of Rave & Music Mondays presents: Billy Daniel Bunter, Slipmatt, Rat Pack, Mark Archer (Altern-8), Kaotic Chemistry, Baby D, Liquid & Uncle Dugs
  • Young Fathers
  • 1-800-DINOSAUR (FT JAMES BLAKE / DAN FOAT / AIRHEAD / MR ASSISTER)
  • ADY SULEIMAN
  • ÂME
  • ANDRE LAOS
  • ANNIE MAC
  • ARTHUR BEATRICE
  • ARTWORK
  • BAD RABBITS
  • BASEMENT JAXX
  • BECK
  • BELLA SARRIS
  • BICEP
  • BIPOLAR SUNSHINE
  • BIZARRE RIDE LIVE FEATURING FATLIP & SLIMKID3 FORMERLY OF THE PHARCYDE
  • BLACK ORANGE JUICE
  • Blonde
  • BO SARIS
  • BOB MOSES
  • Bondax
  • BONOBO
  • BOYS NOIZE
  • BUSTA RHYMES
  • CANDI STATON
  • CARIBOU
  • CATE LE BON
  • CATFISH & THE BOTTLEMEN
  • CHASE AND STATUS (DJ SET)
  • CHIC FEATURING NILE RODGERS
  • CHILDHOOD
  • CHVRCHES
  • CLEAN BANDIT
  • CONGOPUNQ
  • COUSIN MARNIE
  • DAMIAN LAZARUS
  • DAN LE SAC VS SCROOBIUS PIP
  • DANIEL AVERY
  • DARKSIDE
  • DENAI MOORE
  • DENSE & PIKA
  • DERRICK CARTER
  • DIPLO
  • DISCLOSURE
  • DJ EZ
  • DJ HARVEY
  • DJ SLOW
  • DJ YODA
  • DUB PISTOLS
  • DUSKY
  • EATS EVERYTHING
  • Ed Solo
  • ELI & FUR
  • ELIJAH B2B SKILLIAM
  • ERIC DUNCAN
  • Eton Messy Takeover
  • EZRA FURMAN
  • FACTORY FLOOR
  • FAT WHITE FAMILY
  • FOALS
  • FTSE
  • GLASS ANIMALS
  • GOD DAMN
  • GREEN VELVET
  • GUTTERSLUT
  • HAPPYNESS
  • HARD COCK LIFE
  • HOCKEYSMITH
  • HORSE MEAT DISCO
  • HOT SINCE 82
  • HOWARD MARKS
  • HUGO CAPABLANCA
  • INDIANA
  • JAGUAR SKILLS
  • JENNY LEWIS
  • JESSY LANZA
  • JIMMY EDGAR
  • JOEL COMPASS
  • JOHN WIZARDS
  • JOLLY MARE
  • KATE TEMPEST
  • KAYTRANADA
  • Kidnap Kid
  • KIESZA
  • KITTY, DAISY & LEWIS
  • Klangkarussell
  • KOOL CLAP (LIVE)
  • KRYSTAL KLEAR
  • LA ROUX
  • LAURA MVULA
  • LOGAN SAMA
  • LONDON GRAMMAR
  • LUV*JAM (COLEY&DAN)
  • MAJOR LAZER
  • MARTELO
  • MELT YOURSELF DOWN
  • MK
  • MNEK
  • MOJO FILTER
  • MONKI
  • MOUSE ON MARS
  • My New Leng
  • NICK MULVEY
  • NIGHTWAVE
  • NIMMO AND THE GAUNTLETTS
  • OUTKAST
  • PACHANGA BOYS
  • PALOMA FAITH
  • PETER HOOK AND THE LIGHT
  • PIONAL
  • PLASTICIAN
  • PREDITAH & C4
  • PUBLIC SERVICE BROADCASTING
  • Purple Rave: Rob da Bank vs Tayo
  • RADIOPHONIC WORKSHOP
  • RAG N BONE MAN
  • RAM RECORDS PRESENTS: ANDY C, WILKINSON, LOADSTAR + MCS 2SHY, ADAPT, JAKES
  • REDINHO (LIVE)
  • REEPS ONE
  • REVEREND & THE MAKERS
  • RICHY AHMED
  • ROOM SERVICE
  • ROSIE LOWE
  • SAM SMITH
  • SAY LOU LOU
  • SBTRKT
  • Shadow Child
  • Shift K3y
  • Sigma
  • SINJIN HAWKE
  • SINK THE PINK
  • SIVU
  • SKINDRED
  • SKREAM PRESENTS SKREAMIZM
  • SLIMZEE AND RIKO DAN
  • SOPHIE ELLIS-BEXTOR
  • SOUTH LONDON ORDNANCE
  • SPENCER B2B OPTIMO
  • SVEN VÄTH
  • T Williams
  • TALL SHIPS
  • TEMPLES
  • THE 2 BEARS (LIVE)
  • THE AMAZING SNAKEHEADS
  • THE BULLETPROOF BOMB
  • THE CORRESPONDENTS
  • THE CUBAN BROTHERS
  • THE FRONT BOTTOMS
  • THE WOLF
  • THE WYTCHES
  • TOURIST
  • TRIPPY TURTLE
  • TROPICAL FEATURING JME & SKEPTA
  • TUNE-YARDS
  • UNCLE ACID & THE DEADBEATS
  • VAULTS
  • Wayward
  • WILD BEASTS
  • WILD SMILES
  • WOLF ALICE
  • WOMAN’S HOUR
  • Woz
  • A LOVE FROM OUTER SPACE (ANDREW WEATHERALL & SEAN JOHNSTON)
  • ADDISON GROOVE
  • ADY SULEIMAN
  • AIRTIST
  • AJ HOLMES & THE HACKNEY EMPIRE
  • ALEXANDER NUT
  • ANGEL HAZE
  • ANNIE MAC PRESENTS
  • APPLESCAL
  • A-YO! (MARK RONSON VS ZANE LOWE)
  • BAD ZUKE
  • BARBAROSSA
  • BASTILLE
  • BEANS ON TOAST
  • BELLE & SEBASTIAN
  • BEN HOO
  • BEN PEARCE
  • BEN UFO
  • BICEP
  • BILL BREWSTER
  • BOBBY TANK
  • BODHI
  • BOMBAY BICYCLE CLUB
  • BONDAX
  • BY THE RIVERS
  • CABLE STREET COLLECTIVE
  • CARAVAN PALACE
  • CARL COX
  • CASHMERE CAT
  • CATZ N DOGZ
  • CHAINSKA BRASSIKA
  • CHAMPS
  • CHARLEY MACAULAY
  • CHERISHPORT
  • CHIC FEATURING NILE RODGERS
  • CHLÖE HOWL
  • CHRIS COCO
  • CHRIS TOFU
  • CHROME SPARKS
  • CLAIRE NICOLSON
  • CLEAN BANDIT
  • COLEY FROM LUV*JAM
  • COPY PASTE SOUL
  • COURTNEY PINE
  • CRISPIN J. GLOVER
  • CRYSTAL FIGHTERS
  • CYRIL HAHN
  • DAFT PUNK TRIBUTE NIGHT
  • DANIEL P CARTER (BBC RADIO ONE ROCK SHOW)
  • DARK SKY
  • DAVID RODIGAN MBE PRESENTS RAM JAM: DUB PHIZIX FEAT MC STRATEGY, MELÉ, ARTWORK, PRINCE FATT & VENUM SOUND
  • DEVILMAN
  • DEXYS
  • DISCLOSURE
  • DIXON
  • DJ EZ
  • DJ FALCON
  • DJ FRESH/LIVE
  • DJ SCOTCH EGG
  • DJ sets from Rob da Bank and friends
  • DJ WOODY
  • DJ YODA FEATURING THE TRANS-SIBERIAN MARCH BAND
  • DOG IS DEAD
  • DOLLOP
  • DRENGE
  • DREW
  • DUKE DUMONT
  • DUVEAUX
  • EAST INDIA YOUTH
  • EATS EVERYTHING
  • ED RUSH
  • ELECTRIC JALABA
  • ELTON JOHN AND HIS BAND
  • EMMY J MAC
  • EROL ALKAN
  • ETON MESSY
  • EVIAN CHRIST
  • FABIO & GROOVERIDER
  • FAKE BLOOD
  • FATBOY SLIM’S BESTIVAL BIRTHDAY BASH
  • FEELING GLOOMY
  • FILTHY BOY
  • FITZ
  • FLEETWOOD BAC
  • FLYING WHITE DOTS
  • FRANZ FERDINAND
  • GHOSTPOET
  • GOLDEN FABLE
  • GREG WILSON
  • GREG’S GREATS
  • GUTTERSLUT
  • HANDSOME DAVE ROCKER
  • HAPPA
  • HEAVENLY JUKEBOX
  • HEIDI
  • HENRY KRINKLE
  • HIEROGLYPHIC BEING
  • HORSE MEAT DISCO
  • HOSPITALITY TAKEOVER FEAT. HIGH CONTRAST, DANNY BYRD, NU:LOGIC, FRED V & GRAFIX – HOSTED BY WREC & DYNAMITE
  • HOT NATURED
  • HUDSON MOHAWKE
  • HUDSON TAYLOR
  • INTRODUCING RECREATE ‘DISCOVERY’ LIVE
  • IS TROPICAL
  • ISAIAH DREADS
  • J.C. AND THE SUPERNUMERARIES
  • JAGUAR SKILLS
  • JAGWAR MA
  • JAIPUR KAWA BRASS BAND
  • JAMES BLAKE
  • JAWS
  • J-CATS
  • JEROME HILL
  • JESSE ROSE
  • JESSIE WARE
  • JFB
  • JOHN COOPER CLARKE
  • JOHNNO (BUGGED OUT)
  • JOHNNY MARR
  • JON HOPKINS
  • JOY ORBISON
  • JULIO BASHMORE
  • JUSTIN ROBERTSON
  • KARMA KID
  • KASHII
  • KAWA CIRCUS
  • KAY ELIZABETH
  • KERRI CHANDLER
  • KNIFE PARTY
  • KRANKBROTHER
  • KRY WOLF
  • KRYSKO
  • LAURIE MCVAY
  • LE CAROUSEL
  • LEWIS WATSON
  • LISSIE
  • LITTLE AXE
  • LLOYD YATES
  • LOKANDES
  • LONDON AFROBEAT COLLECTIVE
  • LONDON GRAMMAR
  • LONDON GRAMMAR
  • LONGJACK
  • LUCID
  • LULU JAMES
  • M.I.A
  • MAMA CON YUKA & AMAZEE
  • MAN WITHOUT COUNTRY
  • MARCEL DETTMANN
  • MARCH HARE
  • MARIBOU STATE
  • MARLEE KING
  • MARTIN NEWNHAM
  • MATTHEW E WHITE
  • MAX ROMEO
  • MAYA JANE COLES
  • MERCHANDISE
  • MICKY FINN
  • MIKILL PANE
  • MISTY CONDITIONS
  • MOJO FILTER
  • MOLOTOV JUKEBOX
  • MOULETTES
  • MR TOM
  • MUHA
  • MUSICAL YOUTH
  • MY LOVE IS UNDERGROUND
  • MYLES SANKO
  • NEW CITY KINGS
  • NINA NESBITT
  • NUMBERS TWEAK-A-HOLIC FEAT JACKMASTER & SPENCER PLUS REDINHO, SOPHIE & SPECIAL GUEST RUSTIE
  • OLLI DUTTON
  • ONEMAN
  • OUSE VALLEY SINGLES CLUB
  • PARLOUR FLAMES
  • PARQUET COURTS
  • PATHAAN
  • PAUL ARMFIELD
  • PBR STREETGANG
  • PEACE
  • PETE CALLARD
  • PETE GOODING B2B DANNY WHITEHEAD
  • PLASTIC MERMAIDS
  • PSYCHEMAGIK
  • RABBIT FOOT
  • REDLIGHT
  • REEPS ONE
  • REV MILO SPEEDWAGON
  • RICHIE HAWTIN
  • ROB DA BANK
  • ROOM SERVICE
  • ROSKA
  • RUDIMENTAL
  • RUEN BROTHERS
  • RUN RIOT
  • RUSS CUBAN & PHAT PHIL COOPER
  • SAM SMITH
  • SANTA SPIRITA
  • SARAH CLOSE
  • SAVAGES
  • SEAN MCGOWAN
  • SETH TROXLER
  • SEXY SUSHI
  • SHADOW CHILD
  • SIGNALS
  • SINEAD O’ CONNOR
  • SKATERS
  • SNOOP DOGG
  • SQUAREPUSHER
  • SUNDAY BEST FORUM ALLSTARS
  • SWIM DEEP
  • T.WILLIAMS
  • TANKUS THE HENGE
  • TANTZ
  • THE 1975
  • THE 2 BEARS
  • THE ALLERGIES
  • THE CORRESPONDENTS
  • THE CREW
  • THE CUBAN BROTHERS
  • THE DANCE PREACHERS
  • THE DUDES
  • THE FLAMING LIPS
  • THE FONTANAS
  • THE GOAT ROPER RODEO BAND
  • THE KEEPSAKES
  • THE KNIFE
  • THE POLYPHONIC SPREE
  • THE ROOTS
  • THE SLOW SHOW
  • THE STRYPES
  • THE WALKMEN
  • THE WONDER STUFF
  • TO KILL A KING
  • TODDLA T SOUND
  • TOM ODELL
  • TOM WILLIAMS
  • TOO MANY T’S
  • TROUMACA
  • TRUE TIGER
  • TYTHE
  • TYTHE
  • VALERIE JUNE
  • VELVET STREAM
  • WARM DJS
  • WHEELCHAIR SPORTS CAMP
  • WHILE SHE SLEEPS
  • WIGHT HARMONY
  • WILKINSON
  • WOODPECKER WOOLIAMS
  • WU-TANG CLAN
  • ZEE GUVEYA’S HERITAGE SURVIVAL BAND
  • 2 Bears
  • A Way Of Life
  • Adam Ant And The Good The Mad And The Lovely Posse
  • Adamski (DJ set)
  • ALABAMA SHAKES
  • Alonestar
  • Annie Mac Presents
  • Azealia Banks
  • BAT FOR LASHES
  • Bellowhead
  • Ben Goddard & The Heartbeats
  • BEN HOWARD
  • Billy Daniel Bunter
  • Blawan
  • Borgore
  • Brainfeeder Presents Thundercat
  • Brodinski
  • Buraka Som Sistema
  • CHAIRLIFT
  • Charley Macaulay
  • Chas & Dave
  • Citizens!
  • Claude Von Stroke
  • Clock Opera
  • Crowns
  • Daughter
  • David Rodigan presents RAM JAM
  • Daytona Lights
  • De La Soul
  • Death In Vegas
  • DJ Yoda
  • Django Django
  • Doctor P
  • Dog is Dead
  • Drums Of Death
  • Dub Pistols
  • Duff Disco
  • Earth
  • Emeli Sande
  • Eugene McGuinness
  • FlashFires
  • Florence + The Machine
  • Flux Pavilion
  • Flying White Dots
  • Four Tet (DJ Set) + Caribou (DJ Set) b2b
  • Francois Kevorkian
  • Frank Ocean
  • Friendly Fires
  • Gallows
  • Gary Numan
  • Gemini
  • GESAFFELSTEIN
  • Gilles Peterson
  • Gorgeous George
  • Greg Wilson
  • GRIMES
  • Guillemots
  • Gutterslut
  • Half Crown
  • Hot Chip
  • ICEAGE
  • Jaguar Skills
  • Jake Bugg
  • James Preistley & Giles Smith
  • Jeremiah Jae & Dj Kutmah
  • Jesse Ware
  • John Foxx and the Maths
  • Josh Kumra
  • Justice
  • Justin Martin & Eats Everything
  • Kaf-Tan
  • Kevin Saunderson feat Inner City Live
  • Killaflaw
  • KOAN Sound
  • Krafty Kuts
  • Lapalux
  • Little Dragon
  • LTJ Bukem
  • M. Ward
  • Major Lazer
  • Mark Jones (DJ Set)
  • Max Cooper
  • Maya Jane Coles
  • Michael Kiwanuka
  • Miike Snow
  • Murkage
  • Nero
  • New Order
  • NZCA/lines
  • Oneman b2b Jackmaster
  • Pangaea
  • Pariah
  • Parma Violets
  • Pearson Sound
  • Pete Roe
  • Plastician
  • Redlight
  • REN HARVIEU
  • Rizzle Kicks
  • Rob da Bank himself plus 2manydjs
  • ROOTS MANUVA
  • SAGE FRANCIS
  • SBTRKT
  • Scratch Perverts
  • Scuba
  • Shy FX
  • Sigur Ros
  • SixNation State
  • Skepta
  • Sonnyji Presents Bang Bhang
  • Soulwax
  • Spiritualized
  • Stevie Wonder
  • Sub Focus
  • Subgiant
  • Sunless 97
  • Teebs
  • The 2 Bears (DJ Set)
  • The Cuban Brothers
  • The Gaslamp Killer
  • The Horrors
  • The Japanese Popstars
  • The Other Tribe
  • The Staves
  • The xx
  • Theme Park
  • This Way Up
  • Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs
  • Toy
  • Trolley Snatcha
  • Two Door Cinema Club
  • Warm & Electric MindsMinds
  • Wave Pictures
  • Willis Earl Beal
  • Wind & Fire Experience feat Al McKay
  • Zomboy
  • Zulu Winter